2 eventos ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Flamengo Flamengo >> 4219133342182473
2Palmeiras Palmeiras >> Subiu13919116230141668
3Santos Santos >> Desceu13719114430191164
4Internacional Internacional >> Subiu2331910362517857
5Corinthians Corinthians >> Desceu132198832112956
6São Paulo São Paulo >> Desceu132198832113856
7Bahia Bahia >> 31198742216654
8Grêmio Grêmio >> Subiu328197752722549
9Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> Desceu127198382423147
10Botafogo Botafogo >> 27198381819-147
11Athletico-PR Athletico-PR >> Desceu226198292519645
12Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Subiu323196581826-840
13Ceará Ceará >> Desceu122196492120138
14Fortaleza EC Fortaleza ECDesceu122196492226-438
15Goiás Goiás >> Desceu1211963101732-1536
16Fluminense Fluminense >> Subiu1181953112129-831
17Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> Desceu118194691628-1231
18CSA CSA >> 1619379825-1728
19Chapecoense Chapecoense >> 141935111732-1524
20Avaí Avaí >> 131927101025-1522
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
publicidade