20 eventos ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • separator
  • comentários
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Palmeiras Palmeiras >> 8038248662323070
2Santos Santos >> Subiu171382251159352462
3Flamengo Flamengo >> Desceu171382011752351762
4Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> 62381711106153854
5Botafogo Botafogo >> Subiu15938178134339451
6Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> Desceu15738176153832650
7Corinthians Corinthians >> 55381510134842648
8Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> Subiu25338158154852-446
9Grêmio Grêmio >> Desceu153381411134144-346
10São Paulo São Paulo >> Subiu152381410144436845
11Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Desceu252381313124956-745
12Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> Subiu15138149154849-144
13Fluminense Fluminense >> Desceu150381311144545043
14Sport Sport >> Subiu24738138174955-641
15Coritiba Coritiba >> Desceu146381113144142-140
16Vitória Vitória >> Desceu14538129175153-239
17Internacional Internacional >> 43381110173541-637
18Figueirense Figueirense >> 3738813173050-2032
19Santa Cruz Santa Cruz >> 313887234569-2427
20América-MG América-MG >> 283877242358-3524
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade