1 evento ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Corinthians Corinthians >> 7135218648242467
2Grêmio Grêmio >> 61351871051302158
3Palmeiras Palmeiras >> 60351861158401857
4Santos Santos >> 5635151193830853
5Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> 55351510104435952
6Botafogo Botafogo >> 5135149124338548
7Flamengo Flamengo >> 50351311114335847
8Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> 50351311113643-747
9Bahia Bahia >> 49351310124945446
10Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Subiu34735138144347-444
11Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> Desceu147351211124344-144
12São Paulo São Paulo >> Desceu14535129144547-242
13Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> Desceu14535129143941-242
14Coritiba Coritiba >> Subiu143351110144044-440
15Fluminense Fluminense >> Desceu143351013124650-440
16Vitória Vitória >> 3935109164553-837
17Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> Subiu13935109163445-1137
18Sport Sport >> Desceu1363599174257-1534
19Avaí Avaí >> 3635812152546-2134
20Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense >> 333596203553-1831
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade