PUBLICIDADE

Classificação Brasileiro Série B

  • Série A
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1América-MG América-MG >> 21116321610663
2Avaí Avaí >> 2111632117463
3Operário PR Operário PR >> Subiu2211163285363
4Sport Sport >> Desceu11910613139463
5Santos Santos >> Subiu218116051911854
6Goiás Goiás >> Desceu21811533178954
7Coritiba Coritiba >> Subiu11811533127554
8Mirassol Mirassol >> Desceu21711524129351
9Vila Nova Vila Nova >> Subiu117115241313051
10Ceará Ceará >> Desceu116114431512348
11Novorizontino Novorizontino >> 15114341112-145
12Chapecoense Chapecoense >> 141135399042
13Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP >> Subiu31310343710-343
14Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> Desceu112113351115-436
15Amazonas Amazonas >> Desceu11211335913-436
16Paysandu Paysandu >> Desceu112112631212036
17Brusque Brusque >> 1011245816-830
18CRB CRB >> 992341113-233
19Ituano Ituano >> 7112181325-1221
20Guarani Guarani >> 511128920-1115
  • Série A
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
Compartilhar
Seu Terra