0

Classificação e jogos

  • Série A
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Bragantino Bragantino >> 5930178550193165
2Sport Sport >> 53301314342261658
3Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense >> 49301213531211054
4Coritiba Coritiba >> 472913883729854
5América-MG América-MG >> 473013893327652
6Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP >> Subiu14430128103027348
7Paraná Paraná >> Desceu14430111182425-148
8CRB CRB >> 4330127113330347
9Operário PR Operário PR >> 4330127112834-647
10Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> 4130101193329445
11Cuiabá Cuiabá >> Subiu13929109103031-144
12Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas >> Desceu13830108122431-742
13Guarani Guarani >> 3530105152229-738
14Londrina Londrina >> Subiu23530105153240-838
15Oeste Oeste >> Desceu1353071493234-238
16Vitória Vitória >> Desceu1333089132938-936
17Figueirense Figueirense >> Subiu23130613112231-934
18Vila Nova Vila Nova >> Desceu13130613112232-1034
19Criciúma Criciúma >> Desceu12930611132130-932
20São Bento São Bento273076173244-1230
  • Série A
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
publicidade