Eliminatórias Mundial 2010

Tabela 2008


2009 - 1º sem
2009 - 2º sem
Jogos
Data
Hora*
Jogo
20/08/08
13h
Cazaquistão 3 x 0 Andorra
06/09/08
11h
País de Gales 1 x 0 Azerbaijão
06/09/08
10h
Macedônia 1 x 0 Escócia
06/09/08
12h
Polônia 1 x 1 Eslovênia
06/09/08
12h30
Eslováquia 2 x 1 Irlanda do Norte
06/09/08
18h
Geórgia 1 x 2 Irlanda
06/09/08
13h45
Albânia 0 x 0 Suécia
06/09/08
13h
Moldávia 1 x 2 Letônia
06/09/08
14h
Noruega 2 x 2 Islândia
06/09/08
14h45
Hungria 0 x 0 Dinamarca
06/09/08
15h
Malta 0 x 4 Portugal
06/09/08
15h
Andorra 0 x 2 Inglaterra
06/09/08
14h
Ucrânia 1 x 0 Bielo-Rússia
06/09/08
15h
Montenegro 2 x 2 Bulgária
06/09/08
15h15
Luxemburgo 0 x 3 Grécia
06/09/08
15h15
Croácia 3 x 0 Cazaquistão
06/09/08
15h15
Sérvia 2 x 0 Ilhas Faroe
06/09/08
15h30
Áustria 3 x 1 França
06/09/08
15h45
Liechtenstein 0 x 6 Alemanha
06/09/08
15h45
Bélgica 3 x 2 Estônia
06/09/08
14h45
Israel 2 x 2 Suíça
06/09/08
13h
Armênia 0 x 2 Turquia
06/09/08
15h
Romênia 0 x 3 Lituânia
06/09/08
15h45
Chipre 1 x 2 Itália
06/09/08
17h
Espanha 1 x 0 Bósnia
10/09/08
15h
Cazaquistão 1 x 3 Ucrânia
10/09/08
12h
Rússia 2 x 1 País de Gales
10/09/08
15h45
Irlanda do Norte x República Checa
10/09/08
15h15
Suécia 2 x 1 Hungria
10/09/08
15h15
Bósnia 7 x 0 Estônia
10/09/08
15h30
Suíça 1 x 2 Luxemburgo
10/09/08
14h30
Moldávia 1 x 2 Israel
10/09/08
15h30
San Marino 0 x 2 Polônia
10/09/08
14h35
Finlândia 3 x 3 Alemanha
10/09/08
15h45
Albânia 3 x 0 Malta
10/09/08
16h45
Portugal 2 x 3 Dinamarca
10/09/08
15h45
Eslovênia 2 x 1 Eslováquia
10/09/08
13h
Azerbaijão 0 x 0 Liechtenstein
10/09/08
15h
Turquia 1 x 1 Bélgica
10/09/08
15h15
Letônia 0 x 2 Grécia
10/09/08
17h
Espanha 4 x 0 Armênia
10/09/08
13h30
Ilhas Faroe 0 x 1 Romênia
10/09/08
14h
Andorra 1 x 3 Bielo-Rússia
10/09/08
14h30
Lituânia 2 x 0 Áustria
10/09/08
16h
Croácia 1 x 4 Inglaterra
10/09/08
14h
França 2 x 1 Sérvia
10/09/08
15h50
Itália 2 x 0 Geórgia
10/09/08
15h30
Islândia 1 x 2 Escócia
10/09/08
15h30
Macedônia 1 x 2 Holanda
10/09/08
14h
Montenegro 0 x 0 Irlanda
11/10/08
11h
Finlândia 1 x 0 Azerbaijão
11/10/08
15h15
Sérvia 3 x 0 Lituânia
11/10/08
13h30
Geórgia 1 x 1 Chipre
11/10/08
11h
Escócia 0 x 0 Noruega
11/10/08
12h
Ilhas Faroe 1 x 1 Áustria
11/10/08
12h
Polônia 2 x 1 República Checa
11/10/08
13h15
Inglaterra 5 x 1 Cazaquistão
11/10/08
13h30
País de Gales 2 x 0 Liechtenstein
11/10/08
14h45
Hungria 2 x 0 Albânia
11/10/08
15h
Suécia 0 x 0 Portugal
11/10/08
14h
Ucrânia 0 x 0 Croácia
11/10/08
15h15
Dinamarca 3 x 0 Malta
11/10/08
14h15
Luxemburgo 1 x 3 Israel
11/10/08
15h30
România 2 x 2 França
11/10/08
12h45
Suíça 2 x 1 Letônia
11/10/08
15h30
San Marino 1 x 3 Eslováquia
11/10/08
14h
Eslovênia 2 x 0 Irlanda do Norte
11/10/08
14h30
Alemanha 2 x 1 Rússia
11/10/08
16h
Bélgica 2 x 0 Armênia
11/10/08
14h
Holanda 2 x 0 Islândia
11/10/08
15h50
Turquia 2 x 1 Bósnia
11/10/08
15h30
Bulgária 0 x 0 Itália
11/10/08
15h30
Grécia 3 x 0 Moldávia
11/10/08
14h
Estônia 0 x 3 Espanha
15/10/08
12h
Rússia 3 x 0 Finlândia
15/10/08
12h30
República Checa 1 x 0 Eslovênia
15/10/08
13h
Letônia 1 x 1 Israel
15/10/08
13h
Lituânia 1 x 0 Ilhas Faroe
15/10/08
13h30
Geórgia 0 x 0 Bulgária
15/10/08
14h
Noruega 0 x 1 Holanda
15/10/08
14h30
Malta 0 x 1 Hungria
15/10/08
15h
Islândia 1 x 0 Macedônia
15/10/08
15h15
Croácia 4 x 0 Andorra
15/10/08
15h15
Luxemburgo 0 x 0 Moldávia
15/10/08
15h15
Bósnia 4 x 1 Armênia
15/10/08
15h30
Bielo-Rússia 1 x 3 Inglaterra
15/10/08
15h30
Áustria 1 x 3 Sérvia
15/10/08
15h30
Eslováquia 2 x 1 Polônia
15/10/08
15h30
Grécia 1 x 2 Suíça
15/10/08
15h30
Estônia 0 x 0 Turquia
15/10/08
15h45
Irlanda do Norte 4 x 0 San Marino
15/10/08
15h45
Irlanda 1 x 0 Chipre
15/10/08
15h45
Alemanha 1 x 0 País de Gales
15/10/08
15h45
Bélgica 1 x 2 Espanha
15/10/08
15h50
Itália 2 x 1 Montenegro
15/10/08
16h45
Portugal 0 x 0 Albânia
19/11/08
16h30
San Marino 0 x 3 República Checa
*Horário de Brasília

Classificação

Regulamento

Outras confederações