ManagerZone
Crie seu próprio time de futebol
Administre uma equipe e desafie seu amigos na Internet!
Leia mais

Resumo
- 1ª Rodada
Finalizados
Krylya Sovetov 5 x 3 AZ Alkmaar
VfB Stuttgart 2 x 0 Domzale
CSKA Moscú 3 x 1 Midjtylland
FC Zenit St. Peterburg 0 x 0 AEK Atenas
Vit. Setúbal 1 x 1 Sampdoria
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 x 1 Debreceni
Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 1 CSKA Sofia
FK Teplice 1 x 1 Espanyol
Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC 0 x 2 FK Partizan
Viking 1 x 0 FK Austria Wien
Feyenoord 1 x 1 Rapid de Bucarest
Brann 1 x 2 Lokomotiv
Besiktas JK 0 x 1 Malmö FF
Rennes 3 x 1 Osasuna
FC Basel 5 x 0 Siroki Brijeg
Litex Lovech 2 x 2 KRC Genk
PAOK Salónica 1 x 1 FC Metalurh Donetsk
Grasshopper 1 x 1 Myllykosken Pallo-47
Valerenga IF 0 x 3 Steaua Bucarest
APOEL Nicosia 0 x 1 Hertha BSC
SK Slavia de Praga 2 x 0 Cork City
Lens 1 x 1 Groclin Dyskobolia
Brondby 2 x 0 Zurich
FK Crvena Zvezda 0 x 0 Sporting Braga
Germinal Beerschot Antwerp 0 x 0 Olympique Marseille
Hamburger SV 1 x 1 Copenhague
Auxerre 2 x 1 Levski Sofia
Tromso 1 x 0 Galatasaray SK
Hibernian 0 x 0 Dnipropetrovsk
Dinamo de Bucarest 5 x 1 Everton
Halmstads 1 x 2 Sporting
Grazer 0 x 2 Strasbourg
Monaco 2 x 0 Willem II
FC Banik Ostrava 2 x 0 Heerenveen
Middlesbrough 2 x 0 Xanthi FC
Palermo 2 x 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AC Roma 5 x 1 FC Aris Thessaloniki
Bolton Wanderers 2 x 1 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sevilla 0 x 0 FSV Mainz 05
Vit. Guimarães 3 x 0 Wisla Cracovia
Lokomotiv 0 x 1 Espanyol
Halmstads 0 x 1 Hertha BSC
Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC 1 x 2 Palermo
CSKA Moscú 1 x 2 Olympique Marseille
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 x 0 PAOK Salónica
Viking 1 x 0 Monaco
FC Zenit St. Peterburg 2 x 1 Vit. Guimarães
Rennes 0 x 2 VfB Stuttgart
Steaua Bucarest 4 x 0 Lens
FC Basel 0 x 2 Strasbourg
Dnipropetrovsk 1 x 2 AZ Alkmaar
CSKA Sofia 0 x 1 Hamburger SV
Dinamo de Bucarest 0 x 0 Heerenveen
Besiktas JK 1 x 1 Bolton Wanderers
Tromso 1 x 2 AC Roma
Grasshopper 0 x 1 Middlesbrough
Litex Lovech 0 x 2 Strasbourg
FC Artmedia 0 x 1 Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv 0 x 1 Sevilla
Hertha BSC 0 x 1 Rapid de Bucarest
FC Basel 1 x 0 Monaco
Lille 3 x 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Heerenveen 1 x 3 Steaua Bucarest
Rosenborg BK 0 x 2 FC Zenit St. Peterburg
FC Schalke 04 2 x 1 Espanyol
Udinese 3 x 0 Lens
Bolton Wanderers 0 x 0 Olympique Marseille
Brujas 1 x 2 AC Roma
Betis 2 x 0 AZ Alkmaar
FC Thun 1 x 0 Hamburger SV
VfB Stuttgart 1 x 2 Middlesbrough
SK Slavia de Praga 2 x 1 Palermo
Rapid de Bucarest 2 x 0 Hamburger SV
Palermo 1 x 0 FC Schalke 04
Steaua Bucarest 0 x 0 Betis
Lille 1 x 0 Sevilla
FC Basel 2 x 0 Strasbourg
Udinese 0 x 0 Levski Sofia
Olympique Marseille 0 x 1 FC Zenit St. Peterburg
Middlesbrough 1 x 0 AC Roma
Levski Sofia 1 x 3 FC Schalke 04
Rapid de Bucarest 1 x 1 Steaua Bucarest
FC Basel 2 x 0 Middlesbrough
Sevilla 4 x 1 FC Zenit St. Peterburg
Steaua Bucarest 1 x 0 Middlesbrough
FC Schalke 04 0 x 0 Sevilla
Middlesbrough 0 x 4 Sevilla


Artilheiros Gols
A. Farnerud Strasbourg 2
Cousin Lens 2
Frei Rennes 2
Kanouté Sevilla 2
Makinwa Palermo 2
» Todos os Artilheiros