3 eventos ao vivo
  • Classificados
  • Grupo A

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño7321041377
    2Grêmio Grêmio >> 5312051455
    3Defensor Sporting Club Defensor Sporting Club4411255033
    4Monagas SC Monagas SC3410329-725
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada


        • MSCMonagas SC 1x0 Defensor Sporting ClubDSC
          Qua 25/04 21h45Estadio Monumental de Maturín

        • GREGrêmio x Cerro PorteñoCCP
          Ter 01/05 19h15Grêmio Arena
    • 5ª rodada


        • DSCDefensor Sporting Club x Cerro PorteñoCCP
          Ter 15/05 19h15Luis Franzini
        • MSCMonagas SC x GrêmioGRE
          Ter 15/05 21h30Estadio Monumental de Maturín
    • 6ª rodada


        • CCPCerro Porteño x Monagas SCMSC
          Qua 23/05 19h15Estadio General Pablo Rojas
        • GREGrêmio x Defensor Sporting ClubDSC
          Qua 23/05 19h15Grêmio Arena
  • Grupo B

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional9430192775
    2Bolívar Bolívar5412146-241
    3Delfín Delfín4311135-244
    4Colo Colo Colo Colo1301214-311
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada



        • DLFDelfín x Colo ColoDCC
          Qua 02/05 21h45Estadio Reales Tamarindos
    • 5ª rodada


        • DLFDelfín x Atlético NacionalATN
          Ter 15/05 19h15Estadio Reales Tamarindos
        • DCCColo Colo x BolívarBLV
          Ter 15/05 21h30Estadio Monumental David Arellano
    • 6ª rodada


        • ATNAtlético Nacional x Colo ColoDCC
          Qui 24/05 21h30Atanasio Girardot
        • BLVBolívar x DelfínDLF
          Qui 24/05 21h30Estadio Hernando Siles
  • Grupo C

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Libertad Libertad93300716100
    2Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán6420266050
    3Peñarol Peñarol3310244033
    4The Strongest The Strongest3410328-625
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada


        • TUCAtlético Tucumán 3x0 The StrongestTSG
          Qua 25/04 19h15Monumental Presidente José Fierro veja como foi

        • PNLPeñarol x LibertadLBD
          Qui 26/04 21h30Estadio Campeón del Siglo
    • 5ª rodada


        • TUCAtlético Tucumán x PeñarolPNL
          Qua 02/05 19h15Monumental Presidente José Fierro

        • TSGThe Strongest x LibertadLBD
          Qui 03/05 21h30Estadio Hernando Siles
    • 6ª rodada


        • LBDLibertad x Atlético TucumánTUC
          Qui 17/05 19h15Estadio Dr. Nicolás Leoz
        • PNLPeñarol x The StrongestTSG
          Qui 17/05 19h15Estadio Campeón del Siglo
  • Grupo D

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Flamengo Flamengo >> 6413054150
    2River Plate River Plate5312032155
    3Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe4404022033
    4Emelec Emelec1301224-211
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada


        • SFDIndependiente Santa Fe 0x0 FlamengoFLA
          Qua 25/04 21h45Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

        • CARRiver Plate x EmelecEMC
          Qui 26/04 19h15Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
    • 5ª rodada


        • SFDIndependiente Santa Fe x River PlateCAR
          Qui 03/05 21h30Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)

        • FLAFlamengo x EmelecEMC
          Qua 16/05 21h45Maracanã
    • 6ª rodada


        • EMCEmelec x Independiente Santa FeSFD
          Qua 23/05 21h45Estadio Banco del Pacífico
        • CARRiver Plate x FlamengoFLA
          Qua 23/05 21h45Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
  • Grupo E

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Racing Club Racing Club7321093677
    2Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile5312021155
    3Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> 2302124-222
    4Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> 1301205-511
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada


        • CRUCruzeiro x Universidad de ChileUCH
          Qui 26/04 19h15Mineirão
        • VASVasco da Gama x Racing ClubRCG
          Qui 26/04 21h30São Januario
    • 5ª rodada


        • VASVasco da Gama x CruzeiroCRU
          Qua 02/05 21h45São Januario

        • RCGRacing Club x Universidad de ChileUCH
          Qui 03/05 19h15Juan Domingo Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda)
    • 6ª rodada


        • CRUCruzeiro x Racing ClubRCG
          Ter 22/05 21h30Mineirão
        • UCHUniversidad de Chile x Vasco da GamaVAS
          Ter 22/05 21h30Estadio Nacional de Chile
  • Grupo F

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Santos Santos >> 9430163375
    2Nacional Nacional5412153241
    3Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes La Plata4411233033
    4Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso4411227-533
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada

    • 5ª rodada


        • REGReal Garcilaso x Estudiantes La PlataEST
          Ter 01/05 19h15Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
        • NAUNacional x SantosSAN
          Ter 01/05 21h30Gran Parque Central
    • 6ª rodada


        • ESTEstudiantes La Plata x NacionalNAU
          Qui 24/05 19h15Ciudad de La Plata
        • SANSantos x Real GarcilasoREG
          Qui 24/05 19h15Vila Belmiro
  • Grupo G

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Corinthians Corinthians >> 7321030377
    2Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara6420237-450
    3Millonarios Millonarios4411253233
    4Independiente Independiente3310212-133
    • 1ª rodada



        • LARDeportivo Lara 1x0 IndependienteCAI
          Qui 01/03 19h15Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara
    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada


        • LARDeportivo Lara 2x1 MillonariosDML
          Ter 24/04 19h15Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara veja como foi

        • CORCorinthians x IndependienteCAI
          Qua 02/05 21h45Arena Corinthians
    • 5ª rodada


        • LARDeportivo Lara x CorinthiansCOR
          Qui 17/05 21h30Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara
        • DMLMillonarios x IndependienteCAI
          Qui 17/05 21h30Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
    • 6ª rodada


        • CORCorinthians x MillonariosDML
          Qui 24/05 21h30Arena Corinthians
        • CAIIndependiente x Deportivo LaraLAR
          Qui 24/05 21h30Estadio Libertadores de América
  • Grupo H

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Palmeiras Palmeiras >> 10431071683
    2Boca Juniors Boca Juniors5412122041
    3Junior Barranquilla Junior Barranquilla3310224-233
    4Alianza Lima Alianza Lima1301204-411
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada

    • 3ª rodada

    • 4ª rodada


        • BOCBoca Juniors 0x1 PalmeirasPAL
          Qua 25/04 21h45Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera)

        • AJRJunior Barranquilla x Alianza LimaALI
          Qui 26/04 21h30Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    • 5ª rodada


        • AJRJunior Barranquilla x Boca JuniorsBOC
          Qua 02/05 19h15Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez

        • ALIAlianza Lima x PalmeirasPAL
          Qui 03/05 21h30Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
    • 6ª rodada


        • BOCBoca Juniors x Alianza LimaALI
          Qua 16/05 21h45Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera)
        • PALPalmeiras x Junior BarranquillaAJR
          Qua 16/05 21h45Allianz Parque
  • Classificados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade