Boletim

 Fale conosco
Tabela e classificação
Oitavas-de-finais
Chave A
Data Horário Partida Cidade
27/4 21h15 Newell's (ARG) 2 x 4 Vélez (ARG) Rosario
3/5 19h15 Vélez (ARG) 2 x 2 Newell's (ARG) Buenos Aires

Chave B
Data Horário Partida Cidade
27/4 19h Nacional (URU) 1 x 2 Inter Montevidéu
3/5 21h45 Inter 0 x 0 Nacional (URU) Porto Alegre

Chave C
Data Horário Partida Cidade
26/4 21h45 River Plate (ARG) 3 x 2 Corinthians Buenos Aires
4/5 21h45 Corinthians 1 x 3 River Plate (ARG) São Paulo

Chave D
Data Horário Partida Cidade
26/4 19h15 Palmeiras 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
3/5 21h45 São Paulo 2 x 1 Palmeiras São Paulo

Chave E
Data Horário Partida Cidade
25/4 20h15 Estudiantes (ARG) 2 x 0 Goiás Quilmes
4/5 19h15 Goiás 3 x 1 Estudiantes (ARG) Goiânia

Chave F
Data Horário Partida Cidade
27/4 23h30 Tigres (MEX) 0 x 0 Libertad (PAR) Monterrey
4/5 19h15 Libertad (PAR) (5) 0 x 0 (3) Tigres (MEX) Assunção

Chave G
Data Horário Partida Cidade
25/4 22h15 LDU (EQU) 4 x 0 Atl. Nacional (COL) Quito
2/5 20h15 Atl. Nacional (COL) 0 x 1 LDU (EQU) Medellín

Chave H
Data Horário Partida Cidade
26/4 23h50 Chivas (MEX) 3 x 0 Santa Fé (COL) Guadalajara
2/5 22h45 Santa Fé (COL) 3 x 1 Chivas (MEX) Bogotá

Quartas-de-finais
Chave I
Data Horário Partida Cidade
9/5 22h15 Chivas (MEX) 0 x 0 Vélez (ARG) Guadalajara
20/7 19h45 Vélez (ARG) 1 x 2 Chivas (MEX) Buenos Aires

Chave J
Data Horário Partida Cidade
10/5 19h30 LDU (EQU) 2 x 1 Internacional Quito
19/7 19h15 Internacional 2 x 0 LDU (EQU) Porto Alegre

Chave K
Data Horário Partida Cidade
11/5 21h15 River Plate (ARG) 2 x 2 Libertad (PAR) Buenos Aires
18/7 21h15 Libertad (PAR) 3 x 1 River Plate (ARG) Assunção

Chave L
Data Horário Partida Cidade
10/5 21h45 Estudiantes (ARG) 1 x 0 São Paulo Quilmes
19/7 21h45 São Paulo 1 (4) x (3) 0 Estudiantes (ARG) São Paulo

Semifinais
Chave M
Data Horário Partida Cidade
26/7 22h Chivas (MEX) 0 x 1 São Paulo Guadalajara
2/8 21h45 São Paulo 3 x 0 Chivas (MEX) São Paulo

Chave N
Data Horário Partida Cidade
27/7 21h45 Libertad (PAR) 0 x 0 Internacional Assunção
3/8 21h45 Internacional 2 x 0 Libertad (PAR) Porto Alegre

Finais
Data Horário Partida Cidade
9/8 21h45 São Paulo 1 x 2 Internacional São Paulo
16/8 22h Internacional 2 x 2 São Paulo Porto Alegre