Tabela Copa do Brasil 2010- primeira fase
1ª fase |
Chave 1 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h50 | Sousa | 1 | x | 2 | Vasco | João Pessoa |
24/2 | 21h | Vasco | x | Sousa | Rio de Janeiro |
Chave 2 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | ASA-AL | x | Nacional | Arapiraca | ||
10/3 | 21h | Nacional | x | ASA-AL | Patos |
Chave 3 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h50 | Picos-PI | x | Ceará | Picos | ||
10/3 | 21h | Ceará | x | Picos-PI | Fortaleza |
Chave 4 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 16h | Corinthians-PR | 1 | x | 0 | Juventude | Curitiba |
24/2 | 21h | Juventude | x | Corinthians-PR | Caxias do Sul |
Chave 5 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Ituiutaba-MG | x | Goiás | Ituiutaba | ||
10/3 | 21h | Goiás | x | Ituiutaba-MG | Goiânia |
Chave 6 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | São José-AP | x | América-RN | Macapá | ||
10/3 | 21h | América-RN | x | São José-AP | Natal |
Chave 7 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h50 | Corinthians-AL | x | Vitória-BA | Maceió | ||
10/3 | 21h | Vitória-BA | x | Corinthians-AL | Salvador |
Chave 8 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 16h | Ivinhema-MS | x | Náutico | Campo Grande | ||
10/3 | 21h | Náutico | x | Ivinhema-MS | Recife |
Chave 9 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | São Raimundo | 1 | x | 0 | Botafogo | Santarém |
24/2 | 21h | Botafogo | x | São Raimundo | Rio de Janeiro |
Chave 10 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | América-AM | x | Santa Cruz | Manaus | ||
10/3 | 21h | Santa Cruz | x | América-AM | Recife |
Chave 11 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h50 | Vitória-ES | 0 | x | 2 | Bahia | Vitória |
24/2 | 21h | Bahia | x | Vitória-ES | Salvador |
Chave 12 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | Assu-RN | 0 | x | 3 | Atlético-GO | A definir |
24/2 | 21h | Atlético-GO | x | Assu-RN | Goiânia |
Chave 13 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h50 | Flamengo-PI | 0 | x | 1 | Palmeiras | Teresina |
24/2 | 21h | Palmeiras | x | Flamengo-PI | São Paulo |
Chave 14 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | Potyguar-RN | 0 | x | 0 | Paysandu | A definir |
24/2 | 21h | Paysandu | x | Potyguar-RN | Belém |
Chave 15 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | Vilhena-ES | 2 | x | 2 | Atlético-PR | Vilhena |
24/2 | 21h | Atlético-PR | x | Vilhena-ES | Curitiba |
Chave 16 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | São Domingos-SE | 1 | x | 1 | Sampaio Corrêa | Aracaju |
24/2 | 21h | Sampaio Corrêa | x | São Domingos-SE | São Luís |
Chave 17 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h50 | Confiança-SE | x | Fluminense | Aracaju | ||
10/3 | 21h | Fluminense | x | Confiança-SE | Rio de Janeiro |
Chave 18 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Uberaba-MG | x | Londrina | Uberaba | ||
10/3 | 21h | Londrina | x | Uberaba-MG | Londrina |
Chave 19 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Roraima | x | Portuguesa | Boa Vista | ||
10/3 | 21h | Portuguesa | x | Roraima | São Paulo |
Chave 20 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | Lideral-MA | 0 | x | 0 | Ponte Preta | Imperatriz |
10/3 | 21h | Ponte Preta | x | Lideral-MA | Campinas |
Chave 21 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 19h30 | Araguaia-MT | 1 | x | 3 | Grêmio | Rondonópolis |
24/2 | 21h | Grêmio | x | Araguaia-MT | Porto Alegre |
Chave 22 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 16h | Votoraty-SP | 4 | x | 0 | Treze-PB | Votorantim |
24/2 | 21h | Treze-PB | x | Votoraty-SP | Campina Grande |
Chave 23 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Luverdense-MT | x | Coritiba | Lucas do Rio Verde | ||
10/3 | 21h | Coritiba | x | Luverdense-MT | Curitiba |
Chave 24 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Ypiranga-RS | x | Avaí | Erechim | ||
10/3 | 21h | Avaí | x | Ypiranga-RS | Florianópolis |
Chave 25 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Naviraiense-MS | x | Santos | Campo Grande | ||
10/3 | 21h | Santos | x | Naviraiense-MS | Santos |
Chave 26 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | São Mateus-ES | x | Remo | São Mateus | ||
10/3 | 21h | Remo | x | São Mateus-ES | Belém |
Chave 27 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h | Araguaína-TO | x | Guarani | Araguaína | ||
24/2 | 21h | Guarani | x | Araguaína-TO | Campinas |
Chave 28 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 21h50 | Tigres-RJ | 2 | x | 2 | Fortaleza | Duque de Caxias |
24/2 | 21h | Fortaleza | x | Tigres-RJ | Fortaleza |
Chave 29 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h50 | Juventus-AC | x | Atlético-MG | Rio Branco | ||
10/3 | 21h | Atlético-MG | x | Juventus-AC | Belo Horizonte |
Chave 30 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h | Chapecoense | x | Brasiliense | Chapecó | ||
10/3 | 21h | Brasiliense | x | Chapecoense | Taguatinga |
Chave 31 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
24/2 | 21h50 | Brasília | x | Sport | Gama | ||
10/3 | 21h | Sport | x | Brasília | Recife |
Chave32 | |||||||
Data | Horário | Partida | Cidade | ||||
10/2 | 16h | Cerâmica-RS | 1 | x | 1 | Paraná | Gravataí |
24/2 | 21h | Paraná | x | Cerâmica-RS | Curitiba |
Fonte: Redação Terra