0

Tabela Copa do Brasil 2010- primeira fase

1ª fase

Chave 1
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221h50Sousa1x2VascoJoão Pessoa
24/221hVasco x Sousa Rio de Janeiro
Chave 2
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hASA-AL x NacionalArapiraca
10/321hNacional x ASA-ALPatos
Chave 3
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221h50Picos-PI x CearáPicos
10/321hCeará x Picos-PI Fortaleza
Chave 4
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/216hCorinthians-PR1x0JuventudeCuritiba
24/221hJuventude x Corinthians-PR Caxias do Sul
Chave 5
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hItuiutaba-MG x GoiásItuiutaba
10/321hGoiás x Ituiutaba-MG Goiânia
Chave 6
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hSão José-AP x América-RN Macapá
10/321hAmérica-RN x São José-AP Natal
Chave 7
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221h50 Corinthians-AL x Vitória-BAMaceió
10/321hVitória-BA x Corinthians-ALSalvador
Chave 8
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/216hIvinhema-MS x NáuticoCampo Grande
10/321hNáutico x Ivinhema-MSRecife
Chave 9
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hSão Raimundo1x0BotafogoSantarém
24/221hBotafogo x São Raimundo Rio de Janeiro
Chave 10
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hAmérica-AM x Santa Cruz Manaus
10/321hSanta Cruz x América-AMRecife
Chave 11
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221h50Vitória-ES0x2BahiaVitória
24/221hBahia x Vitória-ESSalvador
Chave 12
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hAssu-RN0x3Atlético-GOA definir
24/221hAtlético-GO x Assu-RN Goiânia
Chave 13
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221h50Flamengo-PI0x1PalmeirasTeresina
24/221hPalmeiras x Flamengo-PISão Paulo
Chave 14
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hPotyguar-RN0x0PaysanduA definir
24/221hPaysandu x Potyguar-RNBelém
Chave 15
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hVilhena-ES2x2Atlético-PRVilhena
24/221hAtlético-PR x Vilhena-ESCuritiba
Chave 16
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hSão Domingos-SE1x1Sampaio Corrêa Aracaju
24/221hSampaio Corrêa x São Domingos-SE São Luís
Chave 17
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221h50Confiança-SE x FluminenseAracaju
10/321hFluminense x Confiança-SERio de Janeiro
Chave 18
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hUberaba-MG x LondrinaUberaba
10/321hLondrina x Uberaba-MGLondrina
Chave 19
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hRoraima x PortuguesaBoa Vista
10/321hPortuguesa x RoraimaSão Paulo
Chave 20
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hLideral-MA0x0Ponte Preta Imperatriz
10/321hPonte Preta x Lideral-MACampinas
Chave 21
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/219h30Araguaia-MT1x3GrêmioRondonópolis
24/221hGrêmio x Araguaia-MTPorto Alegre
Chave 22
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/216hVotoraty-SP4x0Treze-PBVotorantim
24/221hTreze-PB x Votoraty-SPCampina Grande
Chave 23
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hLuverdense-MT x CoritibaLucas do Rio Verde
10/321hCoritiba x Luverdense-MTCuritiba
Chave 24
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hYpiranga-RS x AvaíErechim
10/321hAvaí x Ypiranga-RSFlorianópolis
Chave 25
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hNaviraiense-MS x SantosCampo Grande
10/321hSantos x Naviraiense-MSSantos
Chave 26
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hSão Mateus-ES x RemoSão Mateus
10/321hRemo x São Mateus-ES Belém
Chave 27
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221hAraguaína-TO x GuaraniAraguaína
24/221hGuarani x Araguaína-TOCampinas
Chave 28
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/221h50Tigres-RJ2x2FortalezaDuque de Caxias
24/221hFortaleza x Tigres-RJFortaleza
Chave 29
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221h50Juventus-AC x Atlético-MGRio Branco
10/321hAtlético-MG x Juventus-ACBelo Horizonte
Chave 30
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221hChapecoense x BrasilienseChapecó
10/321hBrasiliense x ChapecoenseTaguatinga
Chave 31
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
24/221h50Brasília x SportGama
10/321hSport x BrasíliaRecife
Chave32
DataHorárioPartidaCidade
10/216hCerâmica-RS1x1ParanáGravataí
24/221hParaná x Cerâmica-RSCuritiba

Fonte: Redação Terra

compartilhe

publicidade