RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] BREEDEN Elaine | ||
[*] | 2 | [COL] COLORADO Carolina | ||
[*] | 3 | [VEN] TORELLAS Erika | ||
[*] | 4 | [BAH] DILLETTE Alana | ||
[*] | 5 | [MEX] MEXIA Melisa | ||
6 | [CUB] MORALES Yumisleisy | |||
7 | [HON] AVILA Julimar |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [BRA] DE PAULA Daynara | ||
[*] | 2 | [MEX] MEDRANO Rita | ||
[*] | 3 | [CAN] MILLER Erin Alixe Anne | ||
[*] | 4 | [BOL] TORREZ Karen | ||
[*] | 5 | [PUR] RODRIGUEZ Debra | ||
6 | [CRC] MEZA PERAZA Marie | |||
7 | [PUR] CARABALLO Barbara | |||
8 | [NCA] TORREZ Dalia Massiel |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] DONAHUE Claire | [RP] | |
[*] | 2 | [JAM] ATKINSON Alia | ||
[*] | 3 | [BRA] SILVA Gabriella | ||
[*] | 4 | [VEN] BARRIOS Elimar | ||
[*] | 5 | [ARG] BERTONCELLO Cecilia | ||
[*] | 6 | [CAN] COREA Samantha Nicole | ||
7 | [PER] ESPINOZA Oriele | |||
8 | [CAY] BUTLER Lara Maria |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] MARGALIS JR Robert John | ||
[*] | 2 | [ARG] PAZ Esteban | ||
[*] | 3 | [BRA] YABE Diogo | ||
[*] | 4 | [CAN] DIAS Lyam | ||
[*] | 5 | [VEN] MARIN Eddy |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] DWYER Conor J | ||
[*] | 2 | [BRA] PEREIRA Thiago | ||
[*] | 3 | [ECU] ENDERICA Esteban | ||
[*] | 4 | [MEX] TRUJILLO Ezequiel | ||
[*] | 5 | [PAN] CASTILLO Diego | ||
[*] | 6 | [URU] ROMEU Joel Joseph |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [CHI] REYES Daniela | |||
2 | [DOM] RODRIGUEZ Laura | |||
3 | GIBBS Amara |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [BRA] MARANHAO Joanna | ||
[*] | 2 | [CAN] PIERSE Hanna | ||
[*] | 3 | [MEX] ORTUÑO Montserrat | ||
[*] | 4 | [JAM] BAILEY Zara | ||
[*] | 5 | CABRERA Lani | ||
6 | [PER] TORRES Maria Alejandra |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] VAVRA Allysa Mary | ||
[*] | 2 | [ARG] BARDACH Georgina | ||
[*] | 3 | [ECU] AREVALO Samantha | ||
[*] | 4 | [ARG] ARINO Julia | ||
[*] | 5 | [VEN] BARRIOS Eliana | ||
6 | [HON] CASTELLANOS Ana | |||
7 | [CAY] BUTLER Lara Maria |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] SMIT Julia Elizabeth | ||
[*] | 2 | [CAN] JEWELL Karyn | ||
[*] | 3 | [MEX] ESCOBAR Susana | ||
[*] | 4 | [BRA] CIESLAK Larissa | ||
[*] | 5 | [PER] QUEVEDO Patricia | ||
[*] | 6 | [PUR] CARABALLO Barbara | ||
7 | [ARU] VAN DEN BERG Daniella | |||
8 | [HON] VILORIO Karen |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] PATTON Matthew Edward | ||
[*] | 2 | [VEN] QUINTERO Cristian | ||
[*] | 3 | [ARG] NAIDICH Martin | ||
[*] | 4 | [VEN] GOMEZ Alejandro | ||
[*] | 5 | [MEX] DELGADILLO Daniel | ||
[*] | 6 | [BRA] ROCCO Giuliano | ||
[*] | 7 | [HON] GUTIERREZ Allan |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] HOUCHIN Charles Gipson | ||
[*] | 2 | [ARG] PEREYRA Juan Martin | ||
[*] | 3 | [BRA] KANIESKI Lucas | ||
[*] | 4 | [MEX] PEREZ VERTTI Arturo | ||
[*] | 5 | [CAN] DESPOND Francis Thomas | ||
[*] | 6 | [PUR] MARTINEZ Raul | ||
[*] | 7 | [PER] JAHNSEN Sebastian |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [VEN] Venezuela | ||
[*] | 2 | [BAH] Bahamas | ||
[*] | 3 | [ARG] Argentina |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[*] | 1 | [USA] Estados Unidos | [RP] | |
[*] | 2 | [BRA] Brasil | ||
[*] | 3 | [CAN] Canadá | ||
[*] | 4 | [MEX] México | ||
[*] | 5 | [PER] Peru |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [CAN] COREA Samantha Nicole | |||
2 | [BAH] DILLETTE Alana | |||
3 | [VEN] BARRIOS Elimar | |||
4 | [ARG] BERTONCELLO Cecilia | |||
5 | [MEX] MEXIA Melisa | |||
6 | [PUR] RODRIGUEZ Debra | |||
7 | [BOL] TORREZ Karen | |||
8 | [CAY] BUTLER Lara Maria |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[O] | 1 | [USA] DONAHUE Claire | ||
[P] | 2 | [BRA] DE PAULA Daynara | ||
[B] | 3 | [USA] BREEDEN Elaine | ||
4 | [CAN] MILLER Erin Alixe Anne | |||
5 | [MEX] MEDRANO Rita | |||
6 | [COL] COLORADO Carolina | |||
7 | [JAM] ATKINSON Alia | |||
8 | [VEN] TORELLAS Erika |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [PAN] CASTILLO Diego | |||
2 | [VEN] MARIN Eddy |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[O] | 1 | [BRA] PEREIRA Thiago | ||
[P] | 2 | [USA] DWYER Conor J | ||
[B] | 3 | [USA] MARGALIS JR Robert John | ||
4 | [ECU] ENDERICA Esteban | |||
5 | [MEX] TRUJILLO Ezequiel | |||
6 | [CAN] DIAS Lyam | |||
7 | [BRA] YABE Diogo | |||
8 | [ARG] PAZ Esteban |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [ARG] ARINO Julia | |||
2 | [MEX] ORTUÑO Montserrat | |||
3 | [VEN] BARRIOS Eliana | |||
4 | [BRA] CIESLAK Larissa | |||
5 | [PUR] CARABALLO Barbara | |||
6 | [JAM] BAILEY Zara | |||
7 | [PER] QUEVEDO Patricia | |||
8 | CABRERA Lani |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[O] | 1 | [USA] SMIT Julia Elizabeth | ||
[P] | 2 | [BRA] MARANHAO Joanna | ||
[B] | 3 | [USA] VAVRA Allysa Mary | ||
4 | [CAN] PIERSE Hanna | |||
5 | [ARG] BARDACH Georgina | |||
6 | [MEX] ESCOBAR Susana | |||
7 | [CAN] JEWELL Karyn | |||
8 | [ECU] AREVALO Samantha |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [CAN] DESPOND Francis Thomas | |||
2 | [BRA] ROCCO Giuliano | |||
3 | [MEX] DELGADILLO Daniel | |||
4 | [PUR] MARTINEZ Raul | |||
5 | [PER] JAHNSEN Sebastian | |||
6 | [HON] GUTIERREZ Allan |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[O] | 1 | [USA] HOUCHIN Charles Gipson | ||
[P] | 2 | [USA] PATTON Matthew Edward | ||
[B] | 3 | [VEN] QUINTERO Cristian | ||
4 | [ARG] PEREYRA Juan Martin | |||
5 | [BRA] KANIESKI Lucas | |||
6 | [VEN] GOMEZ Alejandro | |||
7 | [ARG] NAIDICH Martin | |||
8 | [MEX] PEREZ VERTTI Arturo |
RESULTADO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
[O] | 1 | [USA] Estados Unidos | [RP] | |
[P] | 2 | [BRA] Brasil | ||
[B] | 3 | [CAN] Canadá | ||
4 | [VEN] Venezuela | |||
5 | [MEX] México | |||
6 | [ARG] Argentina | |||
7 | [BAH] Bahamas | |||
8 | [PER] Peru |