PUBLICIDADE

Classificação Brasileiro Série A

  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Flamengo Flamengo >> Subiu262200422100
2Internacional Internacional >> Subiu462200312100
3Juventude Juventude >> Subiu84211031266
4Bragantino Bragantino >> Subiu54211043166
5Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> Desceu34211043166
6Fortaleza Fortaleza >> Desceu24211032166
7Athletico-PR Athletico-PR >> Desceu63210142250
8Grêmio Grêmio >> Subiu73210132150
9Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Desceu43210133050
10Bahia Bahia >> Subiu73210133050
11Botafogo Botafogo >> Subiu33210133050
12Palmeiras Palmeiras >> Desceu53210111050
13Criciúma Criciúma >> Desceu32202022033
14Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> Desceu12202011033
15Fluminense Fluminense >> Desceu71201134-116
16Corinthians Corinthians >> Desceu41201102-216
17Vitória Vitória >> Subiu20100101-10
18São Paulo São Paulo >> Desceu20200224-20
19Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense >> Desceu10200213-20
20Cuiabá Cuiabá >> 0100104-40
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
Compartilhar