0

Classificação e jogos

  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Corinthians Corinthians >> 7136218748272165
2Grêmio Grêmio >> 61361871151312056
3Palmeiras Palmeiras >> 60351861158401857
4Santos Santos >> 5936161193930954
5Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> 56361511104536951
6Flamengo Flamengo >> Subiu1533614111146351149
7Botafogo Botafogo >> Desceu152361410124338548
8Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> Subiu350361311124644246
9Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Desceu150361311123746-946
10Bahia Bahia >> Desceu149361310134946345
11Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> Subiu24836139144242044
12Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Desceu24836139144448-444
13São Paulo São Paulo >> Desceu146361210144547-242
14Coritiba Coritiba >> 43361110154047-739
15Fluminense Fluminense >> 43351013124650-440
16Vitória Vitória >> 40361010164654-837
17Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> 3935109163445-1137
18Sport Sport >> 3936109174357-1436
19Avaí Avaí >> 3635812152546-2134
20Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense >> 343697203654-1831
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade