1 evento ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • separator
  • comentários
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Grêmio Grêmio >> 62200404100
2Coritiba Coritiba >> Subiu86320152366
3São Paulo São Paulo >> Subiu86320141366
4Fluminense Fluminense >> Desceu26320176166
5Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Subiu96320157-266
6Flamengo Flamengo >> Desceu34211041366
7Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> Subiu24311142244
8Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Desceu44211021166
9Corinthians Corinthians >> Desceu44211021166
10Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> Desceu44211021166
11Bahia Bahia >> Desceu43210174350
12Palmeiras Palmeiras >> Desceu43310243133
13Santos Santos >> Desceu13210133050
14Botafogo Botafogo >> Desceu13210122050
15Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> 2302123-122
16Avaí Avaí >> Subiu11201102-216
17Vitória Vitória >> Desceu11301202-211
18Sport Sport >> 1201115-416
19Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> 0200228-60
20Atlético-GO Atlético-GO >> 0200217-60
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade